Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Allied Telesis At Sp10sr/i - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 980ft - 850nm

Allied Telesis At Sp10sr/i - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 980ft - 850nm

£435.47 
Part Number: AT-SP10SR/I
Language: IN
Stock
Real time Stock Check

Introduction

The Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR is a hot pluggable 10Gbps small form factor transceiver Module. It is compliant with the SFF-8431 SFP+ Electrical Multi-source Agreement (MSA) with five digital monitoring functions: Temperature, Vcc, Tx optical power, Tx laser bias current and Rx received optical power.

.