Cart

  • Cart Empty!
At-spfx/15 100bfx Sfp 15km 1310nm

At-spfx/15 100bfx Sfp 15km 1310nm

£109.06 
Part Number: AT-SPFX/15
Language: IN
Stock
Real time Stock Check

Introduction

AT-SPFX/15 offers the latest industry standard in flexible, full-duplex Fast Ethernet connectivity.These hot-swappable, fiber interfaces simply plug into a SFP slot on Allied Telesis SFP compatible products. Configurations can be optimized to meet varied distance and service requirements.

.